Active Bourne End League players


The following BCA players for Bourne End have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
52.5 in fees are due to the ECF for Bourne End non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Roger D de CoverlyrBourne End A91111101312121111111011
Manfred J EgbyrBourne End A241121277684
Kevin F HawkinsrBourne End1316151113128514101114
Stephen B JamesrBourne End A99119111010311878
David Langfordr Bourne End26151666568979
Juan A PerezrBourne End1012711
Arthur Reedr Bourne End1
John Richardsonr Bourne End6
Andrew Philip SmithrBourne End A87791281110610105
David J TurnerrBourne End711779129107101015
Mark Valentiner Bourne End A11127.55108
Monica S Vannr Bourne End741041212124
Philip WainrBourne End651121211
Darrell WatsonrBourne End A99159101210121010