Active Reading League players


The following BCA players for Reading have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
0 in fees are due to the ECF for Reading non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Christopher J Archer-LockrReading31098653324
Victor J BallardrReading34610184123628
Roy A BrownrReading399161414168118108
James DarbishirerReading1
David V DeanerReading C4121641281288696
Paul DollimorerReading5
Ilan DwekrReading C510699
Robert G EndresrReading1677
Matthew peter GeorgerReading4
Stanislaw GibzinskirReading12
Rob HenleyrReading6
Stein IngolfsrudrReading C3581010101367869
Nikos KallitsisrReading A691531
Orton KhoorReading4582
Stuart W KnoxrReading C24881295812998
Witold KoreyworReading36512125151110
Maurice E LawsonrReading A61161013128610
David C MaddockrReading552324131353
Rajat MakkarrReading C6
Alastair Mitchell-BakerrReading B4761684671289
Michael F RedmondrReading C71313161613131310101010
R John RoperrReading B3312783181093
Zachary SalvinirReading B15462555
Ivan SayerrReading210912111281161268
James N StaytrReading A681011151519101110910
Gabriel TailleuxrReading1
Remi TailleuxrReading9
Shawn P TavaresrReading A56891079910
Gabriel WolfrReading B465
Adam C WoodruffrReading B479611129586