The following 422 BCA players for Reading are ECF defined adults and have played in the current or past seasons:
Player | Club and (nominated) team (if any) | Ratings |
| Standard | Rapid |
---|
Roger FT Abayasekera | Not assigned | s2155, * | r? |
Jeff Abraham | Not assigned | s1548, * | r1615, * |
RM Peter JE Ackleyr | Bourne End | s2138, A | r2155, D |
Andrew Adairr | Newbury | s1563, * | r? |
IM James R Adair | Reading | s2410, E | r2545, * |
Frans G Andersson | Sandhurst | s1863, * | r? |
Raman Annaamalai | Not assigned | s1203, * | r? |
Fred J Archerr | Maidenhead | s1285, E | r? |
Christopher J Archer-Lockr | Reading B | s2005, D | r1938, D |
Helen Archer-Lockr | Reading | s1585, E | r1540, * |
Philip Ash | Crowthorne | s1698, E | r? |
Roy E Ashmorer | Basingstoke | s1683, * | r? |
Alec J Aslettr | Sandhurst | s1900, * | r? |
Omeet Atarar | Sandhurst | s2005, D | r1960, E |
Will Atiomor | Eton College | s1623, * | r? |
Arjun Babberr | Crowthorne | s1293, * | r1248, D |
Ethan Bains-Gillespier | Maidenhead | s1825, * | r1848, * |
Jake Bains-Gillespier | Maidenhead | s1705, * | r1578, * |
Calum Bakerr | Eton College | s1638, * | r1660, * |
Victor J Ballardr | Reading | s1428, B | r? |
Vikram J Banergeer | Sandhurst | s1368, D | r1413, * |
Alfredo Barquinr | Camberley | s1743, D | r? |
Isaac Bartlettr | Sandhurst | s1375, * | r1195, * |
Ed Batstoner | Henley | s1810, E | r? |
James Beckinsaler | Maidenhead | s1585, * | r1495, * |
Peter A Beldausr | Basingstoke | s1383, E | r? |
Neville Belinfanter | Bourne End | s1510, * | r? |
Ross Bentley-Davis | Not assigned | s? | r1488, E |
Roger Bettsr | Henley | s1893, E | r? |
Neil Binneyr | Camberley | s948, * | r1000, * |
Gordon G Birchr | Camberley | s1503, C | r1383, * |
Henry Blackham | Crowthorne | s1165, * | r? |
Liam Blancr | Basingstoke | s2118, D | er144 |
Frank A Bonseyr | Basingstoke | s1593, D | r? |
Roland Bourner | Eton College | s1705, D | r1518, * |
Jamie Bowdenr | Eton College | s1165, * | r1308, * |
Paul Boydr | Basingstoke | s1698, * | r? |
David Bradley-Brockr | Crowthorne | s1925, C | r? |
Alexander Breenr | Reading | s? | r1285, * |
Neil A Bridger | Camberley A | s2133, D | r? |
RM Chris Briscoe | Newbury | s2156, D | r2148, * |
Samuel Brooke | Not assigned | s? | r955, * |
Jim Brownr | Bourne End | s978, * | r? |
Roy A Brownr | Reading | s1570, * | r? |
Thomas Brownr | Reading | s2221, B | r2170, * |
Kevin Bryantr | Maidenhead | s1300, * | r? |
IM Graeme N Buckley | Sandhurst | s2380, D | r2403, * |
Eric Bulatr | Sandhurst | s1045, * | r1128, * |
Marco Bulatr | Sandhurst | s1150, * | r? |
Charles ES Bullockr | Maidenhead A | s1960, C | r? |
Greg Burninghamr | Sandhurst | s1728, E | r? |
Martin L Bushr | Newbury | s1638, * | r? |
Ken Byrdr | Newbury | s1428, * | r? |
William Byunr | Eton College | s? | r1270, * |
John P Carterr | Newbury | s1795, B | r1683, * |
William Castanedar | Maidenhead A | s1728, C | r1585, * |
Timothy J Chapmanr | Basingstoke | s1773, C | r? |
Dingyu Chen | Eton College | s1435, * | r1525, * |
Sabrina L Chevannes | Sandhurst | s2035, * | r? |
James I Chiltonr | Basingstoke | s1893, C | r? |
Mike Christmasr | Henley | s1518, * | r? |
Pavlos Chrysidisr | Reading B | s1848, * | r1765, * |
Brandon GI Clarke | Not assigned | s2506, A | r2470, D |
James Clarker | Sandhurst | s1892, C | r1728, D |
Brian Clevesr | Reading | s1563, F | r? |
Dean Closer | Henley | s? | r1698, * |
Christine Coatesr | Crowthorne | s1338, E | r1300, * |
Ken Coatesr | Crowthorne A | s2041, C | r2043, E |
John Cobboldr | Maidenhead | s1375, E | r? |
James Coleman | Sandhurst | s2290, * | r? |
William F Colesr | Henley A | s1908, E | r? |
Gustav Conradier | Eton College | s1398, F | r1428, * |
Bernard Cooker | Basingstoke | s1848, * | r1848, * |
FM Paul S Cookseyr | Maidenhead B | s2358, C | r? |
David A Crayfordr | Reading | s1285, * | r? |
Mark Cross | Sandhurst | s1848, D | r? |
Tim g Cutterr | Sandhurst | s1510, E | r1518, * |
Thomas Daler | Eton College | s? | r1240, * |
James Darbishirer | Reading | s? | r1383, * |
Peter Daveyr | Crowthorne | s1668, * | r? |
Laura Davidsonr | Sandhurst | s1743, D | r1705, * |
Timothy Davisr | Camberley A | s1990, B | r1796, D |
Fred G Daydeceased | Not assigned | s1525, * | r1615, * |
Roger D de Coverlyr | Bourne End A | s2046, A | r2073, * |
David V Deaner | Reading C | s1803, C | r? |
Alain S Dekkerr | Camberley | s1795, * | r? |
Jim Delderfieldr | Newbury | s1758, E | r? |
Maxwell Delorenzor | Eton College | s1518, F | r1593, * |
Nigel W Dennisr | Maidenhead A | s1885, A | r? |
Ahmad Diab | Eton College | s1488, * | r1615, * |
David Diaconur | Eton College | s1075, * | r? |
Neil Dickinsonr | Maidenhead | s1660, * | r? |
Kumar Dixitr | Sandhurst | s1975, * | r? |
Paul Dollimorer | Reading | s1330, * | r? |
Tristan Dolphin | Not assigned | s1675, * | r? |
Nicholas Driver | Not assigned | s1750, D | r1713, * |
Harvey Duckersr | Crowthorne A | s2080, C | r? |
Neil J Dunlopr | Basingstoke | s1833, B | r1855, * |
Ilan Dwekr | Reading | s1675, C | r1720, * |
Ben Dyerr | Newbury A | s1758, * | r? |
Luke Eadier | Eton College | s1754, D | r1621, D |
Andrew J Eagler | Henley | s1818, E | r? |
Manfred J Egbyr | Bourne End A | s1781, B | r? |
Douglas T Emmettr | Henley | s1330, * | r? |
Robert G Endresr | Reading | s1435, D | r? |
Colin Fell | Not assigned | s1623, E | r1548, * |
Jack Finnisr | Eton College | es50 | r1225, * |
Paul Fisherr | Maidenhead | s1585, D | r? |
Russell Fletcher-Bottr | Newbury | s1285, * | r1548, * |
Steven AM Foister | Not assigned | s? | r? |
Remi Fondeuxr | Maidenhead | s1870, * | r1540, * |
William J Foor | Not assigned | s2185, * | r2073, * |
Geoff Forster | Henley | s1578, * | r? |
Geoffrey Foxonr | Bracknell | s1510, D | r1795, F |
Alexander Freelandr | Not assigned | s2057, C | r1874, * |
Alexander Galliano | Not assigned | s2358, * | r? |
Ardash arun Ganeshbabur | Crowthorne | s1413, D | r1578, C |
Tanvi Gatner | Crowthorne | s1308, * | r1308, E |
Matthew Peter Georger | Reading | s2148, C | r2104, D |
Stanislaw Gibzinskir | Reading | s1563, * | r? |
Ganeshbabu Gnanagurusamyr | Crowthorne | s1990, * | r1945, D |
George Godfreyr | Crowthorne | s1150, * | r1375, * |
Alex Goldingr | Sandhurst | s2395, C | r2255, C |
James Goldingr | Sandhurst | s2065, D | r2020, * |
William Goldingr | Sandhurst | s1900, C | r1843, E |
Felipe Goodmanr | Sandhurst | s1188, * | r1338, * |
Xavier Gordon-Brownr | Eton College | s1615, * | r1795, * |
David Grahamr | Basingstoke | s1863, D | r? |
George DA Greenr | Crowthorne | s1825, C | r1893, * |
Terrence V Greenaway | Not assigned | s1667, A | r1525, * |
Meri Grigoryan | Sandhurst | s2155, D | r2065, D |
Ivan Gromovdeceased | Eton College A | s1788, * | r1938, * |
Thomas Groves | Eton College | s903, * | r978, * |
Mykhailo Gryvar | Reading | s1248, * | r1360, B |
Paul Hackmanr | Basingstoke | s2073, * | r? |
Kevin Halmkanr | Bracknell | s1563, E | r1578, * |
Andrew JC Hammond | Bourne End | s2298, * | r2268, * |
IM Craig Hanley | Not assigned | s2515, * | r? |
Jim Hansonr | Newbury A | s1818, * | r? |
Steve Harleyr | Camberley | s1728, C | r? |
Mia Harrisr | Crowthorne | s1540, * | r1615, * |
Zaki Harrisr | Eton College | es80 | r1195, * |
Harriett Haslehurstr | Crowthorne | s1668, C | r? |
Paul D Hatchett | Reading | s1983, * | r? |
Kevin F Hawkinsr | Bourne End | s1600, B | r1548, * |
WFM Louise Headr | Crowthorne | s2159, C | r2068, B |
Michael W Healey | Not assigned | s2267, B | r2215, D |
Sarah N Hegarty | Sandhurst | s2185, * | r2110, * |
Michael Hemming | Basingstoke | s1187, B | r1173, * |
Alan Hemmingsr | Camberley | s1593, * | r1615, * |
David Hemmingsr | Camberley | s1518, E | r1375, * |
Ian R Henderson | Not assigned | s2050, * | r2050, * |
Rob Henleyr | Reading | s1675, C | r? |
David Herringr | Crowthorne | s1735, E | r1765, * |
John E Hickman | Sandhurst | s1841, D | r? |
Andrew W Hillr | Bourne End | s1555, C | r1488, * |
David F Hill | Camberley | s2088, D | r? |
Nikolai Hinterreitherr | Maidenhead | s1900, * | r1908, * |
James P Hollandr | Maidenhead | s2380, D | r2425, F |
Joshua Hollandr | Reading | s1563, * | r? |
Jonathan Honnorr | Eton College | s? | r708, * |
GM David WL Howell | Sandhurst | s2733, C | r2673, D |
Patrick Huhr | Eton College | s1353, E | r1488, * |
Humphrey Huir | Eton College | s1533, * | r1630, * |
Roger D Huxtable | Camberley | s1293, * | r? |
Stein Ingolfsrudr | Reading C | s1825, E | r? |
Stephen B Jamesr | Bourne End A | s2050, D | r? |
Paul S Janotar | Maidenhead A | s1855, D | r1840, * |
Derek R Johnsonr | Crowthorne A | s2013, C | r? |
Alan B Jones | Not assigned | s1750, * | r? |
GM Gawain CB Jones | Not assigned | s2635, C | r2802, E |
Steven Jonesr | Basingstoke | s2342, A | r2320, D |
Tim Jonesdeceased | Not assigned | s1473, * | r? |
Mark Josser | Sandhurst | s2260, C | r2275, * |
Nikhil Kadambadir | Sandhurst | s1900, E | r1833, * |
Slavek Kalinowskir | Sandhurst | s1908, * | r? |
Nikos Kallitsisr | Reading A | s2073, D | r? |
Gurveen Kapoorr | Maidenhead B | s1878, C | r1833, * |
Mannan Karwar | Newbury | s? | r1638, * |
Eesha Kaurr | Sandhurst | s1188, * | r1180, * |
Ivor H Kellyr | Camberley | s1548, D | r1608, * |
Timothy Charles Kenyonr | Reading | s1525, * | r? |
Orton Khoor | Reading | s1495, * | r1690, * |
Andrew Kirbyr | Crowthorne | s1743, E | r1773, D |
Elliot Klyner | Eton College | s1555, * | r1623, * |
Colin Knightr | Basingstoke | s1713, E | r? |
Stuart W Knoxr | Reading C | s1945, C | r? |
Barry Kocanr | Basingstoke | s1653, B | r? |
Witold Koreywor | Reading | s1555, B | r? |
Leo Koutsabeloulisr | Eton College | s? | r1113, * |
Soham Kumarr | Maidenhead | s1870, A | r1768, B |
GM Bogdan Lalicr | Sandhurst | s2425, B | r2523, B |
David Langfordr | Bourne End | s1225, * | r? |
Rod E Langham | Not assigned | s1608, B | r1593, E |
Peter Larwood | Crowthorne | s1908, C | r1810, * |
Rory Lawr | Eton College | s1300, * | r1233, * |
Sam Lawrencer | Sandhurst | s1368, * | r1398, * |
Maurice E Lawsonr | Reading A | s2073, C | r1968, * |
Arti Lenoirr | Maidenhead | s1398, * | r1548, * |
Aurele Lenoirr | Maidenhead | s1705, * | r? |
Bart Lenoirr | Maidenhead | s1428, * | r? |
David J Lewisr | Henley | s1570, * | r? |
Paul J Lewis | Not assigned | s1488, * | r? |
David Lilwallr | Bracknell | s1383, C | r1360, E |
Harvey Linr | Eton College | s1593, * | r1585, * |
David Lindsayr | Henley | s1533, E | r? |
Sai Kaushik Lingar | Crowthorne | s? | r873, * |
R Nigel Livesey | Bourne End | s1825, A | r1915, * |
John D Lloydr | Bracknell | s1833, D | r? |
James Lover | Crowthorne | s1698, D | r1563, D |
Colin J Lyner | Camberley | s1885, C | r1713, C |
David C Maddockr | Reading | s1488, * | r? |
Saatvika Mahesh | Not assigned | s1533, * | r1420, * |
Philip J Makepeacer | Sandhurst | s2193, C | r2163, * |
CM Rajat Makkarr | Reading C | s2308, A | r2263, B |
Andrew SG Marleyr | Crowthorne | s1833, * | r? |
Mike W Marlowr | Newbury A | s1923, D | r? |
IM Andrew D Martinr | Camberley | s2238, E | r? |
Lewis Martin | Newbury | s2283, B | r2290, * |
Majid Mashayekhr | Maidenhead B | s1855, C | r1878, * |
Edward Matthewson | Reading | s1945, C | r? |
Sandy A McCubbinr | Camberley | s1503, E | r1555, * |
Simon Lee McCulloughr | Sandhurst | s2155, D | r2035, * |
John N McDonald | Camberley | s1870, D | r? |
Ian S McLeodr | Sandhurst | s1908, E | r1743, * |
Mark McLeodr | Reading | s1570, C | r1600, * |
Luke WT McMathr | Bracknell | s1758, E | r? |
Jamie McNeill | Eton College | s1413, * | r1323, * |
Brian T Medhurstr | Newbury | s1525, F | r1780, * |
Lateefah Messam-Sparks | Crowthorne | s1863, * | r? |
Guy Millerr | Sandhurst | s1165, F | r1060, * |
Brian G Millisr | Bracknell | s1683, C | r? |
Alastair Mitchell-Bakerr | Reading B | s1908, E | r? |
Yuvam Mittalr | Crowthorne | s1150, * | r1180, * |
Mihad Mohamedr | Reading | s1435, * | r? |
Shaan Mohanr | Reading | s1953, F | r1795, * |
Christian Montanarir | Sandhurst | s1675, * | r? |
Jose Montesr | Newbury | s1593, * | r? |
James Moodyr | Reading | s1720, * | r1698, * |
Paul Moodyr | Reading | s970, * | r? |
Michael J Morgan | Not assigned | s1915, C | r? |
Robin T Morris-Weston | Not assigned | s1540, E | r1458, * |
Justin Mostonr | Eton College A | s1788, E | r? |
William Mountr | Maidenhead | s1285, E | r? |
JW Ian Murray | Crowthorne | s1585, * | r? |
Hasit Nandar | Eton College | s1315, E | r1120, * |
Nanette Naude | Not assigned | s1240, * | r? |
John Naylor | Not assigned | s2178, C | r2230, F |
James Newr | Crowthorne | s1338, * | r1390, * |
Charlie Nicholsonr | Eton College | s1420, * | r1473, * |
Daniel Noel | Not assigned | s? | r1840, * |
CM Kenneth I Norman | Crowthorne | s2125, D | r? |
Fionn O'Donovan | Not assigned | s1548, C | r1510, D |
David Oatesr | Maidenhead | s2125, * | r? |
Ben Ogunsholar | Camberley | s2230, C | r? |
Michael JR Pager | Reading | s1608, * | r? |
Trevor Passbyr | Newbury | s1780, D | r1735, * |
David J Pearce | Not assigned | s1638, * | r? |
Nick JA Pellingr | Bracknell | s1795, * | r? |
Juan A Perezr | Bourne End | s1465, B | r1533, * |
GM Nick Pertr | Crowthorne A | s2598, A | r2673, * |
Catherine Phamr | Sandhurst | s1315, D | r1495, C |
Clemence Phamr | Sandhurst | s1615, A | r1578, A |
Quoc Dat Phamr | Sandhurst | s1923, * | r1863, * |
Graham Phillipsr | Basingstoke | s1525, * | r? |
Robert S Pigeonr | Crowthorne | s1510, C | r1698, * |
Roly Piggottr | Newbury A | s1833, C | r? |
Steve Pittsr | Henley | s1338, E | r? |
Rohan Preecer | Crowthorne | s918, E | r955, E |
Liam C Price | Sandhurst | s? | r? |
Colin Purdonr | Crowthorne | s2088, A | r2148, C |
Benjamin Joseph Purton | Reading | s2208, D | r2260, * |
Otto Pyper | Eton College A | s1713, * | r1623, * |
Nehan Radiar | Sandhurst | s1570, * | r1510, * |
FM Jovica Radovanovic r | Sandhurst | s2275, B | r2365, A |
Csilla Rajeev-Lazarr | Crowthorne | s1293, C | r1270, A |
Seyon Rajeev-Lazarr | Crowthorne | s1570, B | r1548, B |
Shree Raor | Crowthorne | s1398, B | r1429, B |
Geoff C Rasellr | Reading | s1773, C | r? |
John Rawlinsonr | Not assigned | s1623, * | r? |
Michael F Redmondr | Reading C | s1825, B | r? |
Arthur Reedr | Bourne End | s1743, * | r? |
IM Thomas E Rendler | Sandhurst | s2410, C | r2478, F |
Mark Rich | Sandhurst | s2241, B | r? |
John Richardsonr | Bourne End | s1548, D | r? |
John Richardsonr | Reading | s1750, C | r? |
GCM Keith Bevan Richardsondeceased | Camberley A | s1960, * | r? |
Adrian Rileyr | Henley | s1623, C | r1705, * |
Philip Roadsr | Bourne End | s1615, * | r1443, * |
Andrew MJ Robbingsr | Newbury A | s1975, C | r? |
IM Peter T Roberson | Reading | s2483, B | r2511, D |
David Llewelyn Roberts | Not assigned | s2058, D | r? |
Bill Robinsonr | Maidenhead | s1563, * | r1600, * |
R John Roperr | Reading B | s2043, D | r? |
Muhammad Humzah Saadr | Sandhurst | s1443, C | r1488, B |
Zafar Ullah Saadr | Sandhurst | s955, * | r1053, * |
Zachary Salvinir | Reading A | s1870, * | r? |
Raiden Sampsonr | Sandhurst | s858, * | r? |
Elil Sanjeev | Not assigned | s? | r910, * |
Veer RG Sanjeevr | Crowthorne | s1255, * | r1398, * |
IM Gediminas Sarakauskas | Not assigned | s2500, D | r2298, E |
Zivile Sarakauskiene | Not assigned | s2118, * | r2095, * |
Keith Savoyr | Newbury | s1353, * | r? |
Kshitij Saxenar | Sandhurst | s1518, * | r1495, * |
Ivan Sayerr | Reading | s1353, C | r1188, * |
Ian Searler | Bracknell | s1548, D | r1615, * |
Simon C Sellickr | Bracknell | s1563, A | r1540, E |
Rudh Sen | Not assigned | s? | r1285, * |
Graham Sextonr | Henley | s1608, F | r? |
John Shaddickr | Basingstoke | s1623, E | r? |
Eoin Sharkeyr | Maidenhead | s1585, * | r? |
Ian W Sharper | Camberley A | s2178, D | r? |
Daniel Shekr | Crowthorne | s1746, A | r1771, A |
Julien M Shepleyr | Camberley A | s1971, A | r1960, D |
David Skyrmer | Newbury | s1488, D | r1540, * |
Hamish Sloanr | Camberley | s1540, C | r? |
Paul Sloaner | Camberley A | s2088, D | r? |
Yuriy Slobodyuk | Camberley | s1764, C | r? |
W Colin Smeatonr | Sandhurst | s1585, E | r1525, * |
FM Andrew Philip Smithr | Bourne End A | s2195, A | r2118, * |
Ewart J Smithr | Basingstoke | s1668, D | r? |
Jeff Smithr | Maidenhead | s1683, E | r? |
Nigel D Smithr | Maidenhead B | s1960, C | r2028, * |
Paul Smith | Reading | s1735, D | r1615, * |
John Sneadr | Henley | s1705, C | r? |
Chris Snook-Lumbr | Newbury | s1743, E | r1698, * |
Martin Christof Sommer | Sandhurst | s1818, * | r? |
Gerald Somovidis | Not assigned | s? | r1158, * |
Daniel A Sparkesr | Newbury A | s1915, F | r? |
Yashvini Sreeramr | Crowthorne | s1578, * | r1705, * |
FM Clement Sreevesr | Reading A | s2373, * | r2283, * |
Isaac Stables | Eton College A | s1593, * | r? |
David Stallan | Crowthorne | s1413, * | r? |
Robert Starleyr | Crowthorne | s2158, A | r2103, C |
James N Staytr | Reading A | s1930, C | r? |
Alex Stephenson Garcia-Inesr | Eton College | s1270, * | r? |
Edward Stevensonr | Eton College A | s1915, * | r1683, * |
RM Philip M Stimpsonr | Sandhurst | s1983, A | r1885, * |
Ivan Stipcevicr | Basingstoke | s2013, E | r1998, * |
Boris Stoyanovr | Sandhurst | s1608, C | r1548, B |
Viktor Stoyanovr | Sandhurst | s2335, A | r2194, A |
Connor Sturge | Not assigned | s1705, E | r? |
Kevin Sturge | Not assigned | s? | r? |
Gabriel Tailleuxr | Reading | s880, * | r1075, * |
Remi Tailleuxr | Reading C | s2065, C | r2043, * |
George Taphouser | Crowthorne | s1195, * | r1360, D |
Peter K Tartr | Camberley | s1968, C | r2020, D |
Shawn P Tavaresr | Reading A | s2163, * | r? |
Mark V Taylorr | Crowthorne | s1833, B | r1968, F |
David Thomasr | Camberley | s1765, E | r1390, * |
FM Ian D Thompson | Not assigned | s2215, C | r2204, D |
Oliver Thornleyr | Sandhurst | s1780, D | r1645, * |
Peter W Ticknerr | Maidenhead | s1713, D | r? |
Richard S Toddr | Maidenhead B | s1810, * | r? |
Miguel Tomer | Maidenhead A | s1705, * | r? |
John Townsendr | Bracknell | s1855, E | r? |
Tom Townsend | Bracknell | s2109, * | r? |
Pavel Trincar | Bracknell | s1675, * | r? |
Keith Trowerr | Maidenhead | s1518, E | r? |
David J Turnerr | Bourne End | s1705, A | r1833, D |
John E Uphamr | Camberley | s1645, E | r1668, * |
Seshagiri Vaddadi | Not assigned | s2065, D | r? |
Mark Valentiner | Bourne End A | s1900, * | r? |
Luke Vallisr | Maidenhead B | s2005, * | r1983, * |
Nicholas Vallisr | Maidenhead | s1660, * | r1848, * |
Alex Vanlintr | Basingstoke | s1818, * | r? |
Monica S Vannr | Bourne End | s1615, D | r1855, * |
Liam D Varnamr | Maidenhead | s2217, B | r2223, * |
Tristan Veaseyr | Eton College | s? | r1308, * |
Thomas Villiersr | Sandhurst | s2304, A | r2174, D |
Vedh Vinayakr | Crowthorne | s1593, * | r1615, * |
James MF Wadsworthr | Maidenhead | s1683, * | r1615, * |
Matthew J Wadsworthr | Maidenhead | s2479, A | r2395, D |
John D Wagerr | Maidenhead A | s2058, C | r2133, * |
Philip Wainr | Bourne End | s1608, D | r? |
Samuel A Walker | Bourne End | s2155, C | r2217, A |
IM Gavin Wall | Sandhurst | s2284, B | r2373, * |
IM John Paul Wallace | Sandhurst | s2440, * | r2335, * |
Martin J Wallmanr | Camberley | s1795, C | r1765, * |
Zhongzhi Wang | Not assigned | s1803, * | r? |
Tiffany Wangunyur | Crowthorne | s? | r715, * |
Gareth Wardr | Bracknell | s1420, C | r1383, E |
Matthew J Wardr | Camberley A | s1878, * | r1885, * |
Philip Warer | Basingstoke | s1488, D | r? |
Darrell Watsonr | Bourne End A | s1833, A | r1690, * |
John Watts | Crowthorne | s1428, * | r? |
Carl D Weaver | Bourne End | s1705, * | r? |
FM Richard M Webbr | Crowthorne A | s2275, C | r2215, D |
Alex Weir | Eton College | s? | r1105, * |
Forbes Welford-Ranson | Not assigned | s1810, * | r? |
GM Peter K Wellsr | Sandhurst | s2441, A | r2493, * |
Jonathan Weltonr | Crowthorne | s1690, D | r1638, F |
Maxim Wenningerr | Maidenhead | s1825, B | r1660, D |
A Clive Whalley | Newbury | s1884, B | r? |
Alex Whelan | Bracknell | s1548, * | r? |
David Wiederr | Bracknell | s1218, * | r? |
Mark D Wiederr | Bracknell | s1735, * | r? |
Robin IR Wildingr | Maidenhead | s1833, C | r? |
Anthony D (Tony) Williams | Camberley | s1833, F | r? |
Peter A Williams | Not assigned | s2185, * | r2335, * |
Peter D Williams | Not assigned | s? | r1728, * |
GM Simon K Williams | Sandhurst | s2500, C | r2515, * |
Alan S Willisr | Basingstoke | s1613, E | r1345, * |
Andrew C Wilsonr | Sandhurst | s1563, C | r1548, D |
Ewan Wilsonr | Not assigned | s2005, * | r? |
Andrew W Winchcomber | Maidenhead | s1938, * | r? |
Neil G Winchcomber | Maidenhead | s1300, * | r? |
Robert Winsorr | Bracknell | s1150, E | r1435, * |
Gabriel Wolfr | Reading B | s1945, B | r? |
Ryan Wong | Crowthorne | s1825, * | r? |
Robert Woodingr | Camberley | s1585, C | r1563, * |
Adam C Woodruffr | Reading B | s1893, C | r? |
Ken Wylddeceased | Basingstoke | s1510, * | r? |
James Xur | Eton College A | s2005, * | r1758, * |
Joshua Yates | Crowthorne | s1143, * | r745, * |
Jonathan G Youngr | Sandhurst | s1581, B | r1705, E |
Maria Yurenok | Sandhurst | s1900, * | r? |
Anthony Zhang | Crowthorne | s2230, * | r? |
Harvey Y Zhang | Crowthorne | s2170, F | r? |
Roy Yinian Zhang | Crowthorne | s2215, * | r? |
Albert Zhou | Not assigned | s? | r1225, * |
Richard Zhur | Crowthorne A | s2125, * | r2065, * |
|
|