Active Bracknell League players


The following BCA players for Bracknell have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
15 in fees are due to the ECF for Bracknell non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Geoffrey FoxonrBracknell93
Kevin Halmkanr Bracknell361559693122
David LilwallrBracknell48474
John D LloydrBracknell9181467864
Luke WT McMathr Bracknell11333665
Brian G MillisrBracknell7810989496553
Nick JA PellingrBracknell3192119151615131212
Ian SearlerBracknell710111412119109776
Simon C SellickrBracknell988131299810865
John Townsendr Bracknell39119
Gareth WardrBracknell5911119991010
Robert WinsorrBracknell66