Active Maidenhead League players


The following BCA players for Maidenhead have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
25 in fees are due to the ECF for Maidenhead non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Fred J ArcherrMaidenhead244455351733
Charles ES BullockrMaidenhead A9665116108966
William CastanedarMaidenhead A69
John CobboldrMaidenhead457253484868
Paul S CookseyrMaidenhead B7107646616634
Diego Cuvar Maidenhead2
Nigel W DennisrMaidenhead A99810777871085
Paul FisherrMaidenhead724685758748
Remi FondeuxrMaidenhead1314
Paul S JanotarMaidenhead A910791189911988
Gurveen KapoorrMaidenhead B26
Soham KumarrMaidenhead1
Bart Lenoirr Maidenhead237.512
Majid MashayekhrMaidenhead B8810447610645
Eoin SharkeyrMaidenhead12121545462
Jeff SmithrMaidenhead1279125999779
Nigel D SmithrMaidenhead B991214135951175
Peter W TicknerrMaidenhead969975943363
Keith TrowerrMaidenhead365466673444
Luke VallisrMaidenhead B16796
Nicholas VallisrMaidenhead44431
Matthew J WadsworthrMaidenhead7322111
John D WagerrMaidenhead A11876109891098
Maxim WenningerrMaidenhead71
Robin IR WildingrMaidenhead7347
Neil G Winchcomber Maidenhead5717.5981