Active Maidenhead League players


The following BCA players for Maidenhead have played in at least one match during the 2018 - 19 season:

 
90 in fees are due to the ECF for Maidenhead non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
18-1917-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Fred J ArcherrMaidenhead244455351733
Charles ES BullockrMaidenhead A19665116108966
William CastanedarMaidenhead A169
John Cobboldr Maidenhead41057253484868
Paul S Cookseyr Maidenhead B1717.5107646616634
Diego Cuvar Maidenhead25
Nigel W DennisrMaidenhead A199810777871085
Paul FisherrMaidenhead1724685758748
Remi Fondeuxr Maidenhead1332.514
Paul S JanotarMaidenhead A910791189911988
Gurveen Kapoorr Maidenhead B1256
Soham KumarrMaidenhead1
Bart Lenoirr Maidenhead25312
Majid MashayekhrMaidenhead B8810447610645
Eoin Sharkeyr Maidenhead12.52121545462
Jeff SmithrMaidenhead11279125999779
Nigel D SmithrMaidenhead B2991214135951175
Peter W TicknerrMaidenhead1969975943363
Keith TrowerrMaidenhead365466673444
Luke Vallisr Maidenhead B12.56796
Nicholas Vallisr Maidenhead4104431
Matthew J WadsworthrMaidenhead17322111
John D WagerrMaidenhead A111876109891098
Maxim WenningerrMaidenhead71
Robin IR WildingrMaidenhead7347
Neil G WinchcomberMaidenhead57981