Active Maidenhead League players


The following BCA players for Maidenhead have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
25 in fees are due to the ECF for Maidenhead non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Fred J ArcherrMaidenhead244455351733
Charles ES BullockrMaidenhead A8665116108966
William CastanedarMaidenhead A59
John CobboldrMaidenhead357253484868
Paul S CookseyrMaidenhead B6107646616634
Diego Cuvar Maidenhead2
Nigel W DennisrMaidenhead A89810777871085
Paul FisherrMaidenhead624685758748
Remi FondeuxrMaidenhead1014
Paul S JanotarMaidenhead A810791189911988
Gurveen KapoorrMaidenhead B26
Bart Lenoirr Maidenhead237.512
Majid MashayekhrMaidenhead B8810447610645
Eoin SharkeyrMaidenhead12121545462
Nigel D SmithrMaidenhead B791214135951175
Peter W TicknerrMaidenhead769975943363
Keith TrowerrMaidenhead265466673444
Luke VallisrMaidenhead B16796
Nicholas VallisrMaidenhead44431
Matthew J WadsworthrMaidenhead6322111
John D WagerrMaidenhead A9876109891098
Maxim WenningerrMaidenhead51
Robin IR WildingrMaidenhead6347
Neil G Winchcomber Maidenhead4717.5981