Active Maidenhead League players


The following BCA players for Maidenhead have played in at least one match during the 2018 - 19 season:

 
62.5 in fees are due to the ECF for Maidenhead non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
18-1917-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Fred J ArcherrMaidenhead1244455351733
Charles ES BullockrMaidenhead A39665116108966
William CastanedarMaidenhead A469
John CobboldrMaidenhead3457253484868
Paul S CookseyrMaidenhead B27107646616634
Diego Cuvar Maidenhead25
Nigel W DennisrMaidenhead A399810777871085
Paul FisherrMaidenhead4724685758748
Remi Fondeuxr Maidenhead1332.514
Paul S JanotarMaidenhead A910791189911988
Gurveen Kapoorr Maidenhead B1256
Soham KumarrMaidenhead41
Bart Lenoirr Maidenhead125312
Majid MashayekhrMaidenhead B28810447610645
Eoin Sharkeyr Maidenhead12.52121545462
Jeff SmithrMaidenhead21279125999779
Nigel D SmithrMaidenhead B4991214135951175
Peter W TicknerrMaidenhead3969975943363
Keith TrowerrMaidenhead2365466673444
Luke Vallisr Maidenhead B12.56796
Nicholas Vallisr Maidenhead4104431
Matthew J WadsworthrMaidenhead17322111
John D WagerrMaidenhead A311876109891098
Maxim WenningerrMaidenhead671
Robin IR WildingrMaidenhead37347
Neil G WinchcomberMaidenhead257981