Active Camberley League players


The following BCA players for Camberley have played in at least one match during the 2018 - 19 season:

 
45 in fees are due to the ECF for Camberley non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
18-1917-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Alfredo BarquinrCamberley3
Gordon G BirchrCamberley27116139139971049
Neil A BridgerCamberley A15966109111114
Christine CoatesrCrowthorne1666141076486813
Timothy DavisrCamberley A468968842
Steve Harleyr Camberley512.58499137911869
David HemmingsrCamberley2889121018474
Ivor H KellyrCamberley3593657392618
Colin J LynerCamberley28857146998866
Andrew D MartinrCamberley1114543361094
Sandy A McCubbinr Camberley717.573557361416
Ben OgunsholarCamberley14
Ian W SharperCamberley A24687889951076
Julien M ShepleyrCamberley A2555108612101311128
Hamish SloanrCamberley3101012151313121112913
Paul Sloaner Camberley A137.568956865735
David Thomasr Camberley12.51338855252310
John E UphamrCamberley4213638
Martin J WallmanrCamberley3485891896131398
Matthew J Wardr Camberley A2534111510
Robert WoodingrCamberley261210745779955