Active Camberley League players


The following BCA players for Camberley have played in at least one match during the 2018 - 19 season:

 
£12.5 in fees are due to the ECF for Camberley non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
18-1917-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Alfredo BarquinrCamberley23
Gordon G BirchrCamberley47116139139971049
Neil A BridgerCamberley A25966109111114
Christine CoatesrCrowthorne6666141076486813
Timothy DavisrCamberley A968968842
Steve HarleyrCamberley758499137911869
David HemmingsrCamberley6889121018474
Ivor H KellyrCamberley11593657392618
Colin J LynerCamberley78857146998866
Andrew D MartinrCamberley1114543361094
Sandy A McCubbinrCamberley3773557361416
Ben OgunsholarCamberley64
Ian W SharperCamberley A54687889951076
Julien M ShepleyrCamberley A9555108612101311128
Hamish SloanrCamberley5101012151313121112913
Paul SloanerCamberley A4368956865735
David Thomasr Camberley1 £2.511338855252310
John E UphamrCamberley54213638
Martin J WallmanrCamberley10485891896131398
Matthew J Wardr Camberley A4 £10234111510
Robert WoodingrCamberley1061210745779955