Active Camberley League players


The following BCA players for Camberley have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
0 in fees are due to the ECF for Camberley non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Alfredo BarquinrCamberley3
Gordon G BirchrCamberley7116139139971049
Neil A BridgerCamberley A5966109111114
Christine CoatesrCrowthorne666141076486813
Timothy DavisrCamberley A68968842
Steve HarleyrCamberley58499137911869
David HemmingsrCamberley889121018474
Ivor H KellyrCamberley593657392618
Colin J LynerCamberley8857146998866
Andrew D MartinrCamberley114543361094
Sandy A McCubbinrCamberley773557361416
Ben OgunsholarCamberley4
Ian W SharperCamberley A4687889951076
Julien M ShepleyrCamberley A555108612101311128
Hamish SloanrCamberley101012151313121112913
Paul SloanerCamberley A368956865735
David ThomasrCamberley11338855252310
John E UphamrCamberley4213638
Martin J WallmanrCamberley485891896131398
Matthew J Wardr Camberley A234111510
Robert WoodingrCamberley61210745779955