Active Camberley League players


The following BCA players for Camberley have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
47.5 in fees are due to the ECF for Camberley non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Alfredo Barquinr Camberley1
Gordon G BirchrCamberley2116139139971049
Christine CoatesrCrowthorne266141076486813
Timothy DavisrCamberley A18968842
David HemmingsrCamberley389121018474
Colin J LynerCamberley1857146998866
Sandy A McCubbinr Camberley2717.53557361416
Ian W SharperCamberley A1687889951076
Julien M ShepleyrCamberley A155108612101311128
Hamish SloanrCamberley21012151313121112913
Paul SloanerCamberley A168956865735
David ThomasrCamberley11338855252310
John E UphamrCamberley2213638
Matthew J Wardr Camberley A134111510
Robert Woodingr Camberley2123010745779955