Active Camberley League players


The following BCA players for Camberley have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
70 in fees are due to the ECF for Camberley non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Alfredo Barquinr Camberley2
Gordon G BirchrCamberley2116139139971049
Neil A Bridger Camberley A3922.566109111114
Christine CoatesrCrowthorne366141076486813
Timothy DavisrCamberley A48968842
Steve HarleyrCamberley28499137911869
David HemmingsrCamberley489121018474
Ivor H KellyrCamberley193657392618
Colin J LynerCamberley4857146998866
Andrew D MartinrCamberley114543361094
Sandy A McCubbinr Camberley4717.53557361416
Ben OgunsholarCamberley1
Ian W SharperCamberley A2687889951076
Julien M ShepleyrCamberley A255108612101311128
Hamish SloanrCamberley41012151313121112913
Paul SloanerCamberley A168956865735
David ThomasrCamberley11338855252310
John E UphamrCamberley4213638
Martin J WallmanrCamberley185891896131398
Matthew J Wardr Camberley A134111510
Robert Woodingr Camberley4123010745779955