Active Newbury League players


The following BCA players for Newbury have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
32.5 in fees are due to the ECF for Newbury non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Andrew AdairrNewbury2109361117
John P CarterrNewbury610
Jim DelderfieldrNewbury1131451248
Ben Dyerr Newbury A1717.512588610566
Brian T MedhurstrNewbury11044453747616
Jose MontesrNewbury53
Trevor PassbyrNewbury57567111312113
Roly PiggottrNewbury A46734641
Andrew MJ RobbingsrNewbury A5776613115811910
Keith SavoyrNewbury258268131712678
David SkyrmerNewbury551027846510610
Daniel A Sparkesr Newbury A161566572910978