Active Newbury League players


The following BCA players for Newbury have played in at least one match during the 2017 - 18 season:

 
15 in fees are due to the ECF for Newbury non-ECF members playing graded games

PlayerClub and (nominated) team (if any)Games during season
17-1816-1715-1614-1513-1412-1311-1210-1109-1008-0907-0806-07
Andrew AdairrNewbury1109361117
John P CarterrNewbury210
Jim DelderfieldrNewbury1131451248
Jose Montesr Newbury2
Trevor PassbyrNewbury27567111312113
Roly PiggottrNewbury A16734641
Andrew MJ RobbingsrNewbury A3776613115811910
Keith SavoyrNewbury258268131712678
David SkyrmerNewbury251027846510610
Daniel A Sparkesr Newbury A161566572910978